RSS module icon

RSS Feeds

To add one of the following feeds in your RSS reader:

  1. Right click on the feed that interests you and select Copy Shortcut. This will copy the feed link to your clipboard.
  2. Paste the link into your RSS reader.

Agenda Center

  1. All
  2. Adult Use Marijuana Working Group
  3. Agricultural Commission
  4. Assawompsett Pond Complex Management Team
  5. Board of Assessors
  6. Board of Registrars
  7. Board of Selectmen
  8. Building Department
  9. Bylaw Study Committee
  10. Capital Planning Committee
  11. Chestnut Street Solar Lease Selection Committee
  12. Citizens Environmental Health Impact Committee
  13. Commission on Disability
  14. Community Preservation Committee
  15. Conservation Commission
  16. Conservation Commission - Stewardship Group
  17. Constables
  18. Council on Aging Board of Directors
  19. Council on Aging Board of Trustees/Council on Aging Finance Committee
  20. Cultural Council
  21. Democratic Town Committee
  22. Dollars for Scholars Committee
  23. Downtown Improvement Committee
  24. DPW Building Committee
  25. Emergency Medical Service Committee
  26. Finance Committee
  27. Greater Attleboro-Taunton Regional Transit Authority
  28. Green Energy Committee
  29. Green School Preservation Committee
  30. Henry B. Burkland Elementary School - School Council
  31. Historical Commission
  32. Housing Authority
  33. Library Ad Hoc Friends' Memorandum of Understanding Committee
  34. Library Ad Hoc Portrait Committee
  35. Library Ad Hoc Volunteer Recognition Committee
  36. Library Ad Hoc Working Group
  37. Library Board of Trustees
  38. Library Board of Trustees (Finance Standing Committee)
  39. Library Board of Trustees (Personnel Standing Committee)
  40. Library Building Subcommittee
  41. Library Policy and By-Laws Subcommittee
  42. Local Emergency Planning Committee (LEPC)
  43. Mary K. Goode Elementary School - School Council
  1. MCCAM Working Group
  2. Memorial Early Childhood Center/School Council
  3. MG&E Commissioners
  4. Middleboro Park Commission
  5. Middleborough 350th Committee
  6. Middleborough Affordable Housing Authority
  7. Middleborough Engagement Committee
  8. Middleborough High School - School Council
  9. Middleborough High School Project: Owner/Architect/Contractor (OAC)
  10. Middleborough History Subcommittee
  11. Middleborough School Committee
  12. Middleborough School Committee Budget Sub-Committee
  13. Middleborough School Committee Negotiations Sub-Committee
  14. Middleborough School Committee Superintendent Evaluation Sub-Committee
  15. Middleborough-Lakeville Herring Fishery Commission
  16. Nichols Middle School Council
  17. Office of Economic and Community Development
  18. Old Colony Elder Services Board of Directors
  19. Oliver Estate Advisory Committee
  20. Other Post-Employment Benefits - OPEB Fund Board of Trustees
  21. Peirce Building Working Group
  22. Permanent Cable Committee
  23. Planning Board
  24. Plymouth Carver Aquifer Advisory Committee
  25. Plymouth County Advisory Board
  26. Plymouth County Commission on the Status of Women
  27. Plymouth County Public Health Emergency Preparedness Coalition
  28. Police Station Building Committee
  29. Police Station Building Sub-Committee
  30. Project Review Committee
  31. Reduce Reuse Recycle Study Group
  32. Region 5C PHEP executive Committee (EC) Meeting
  33. School Building Committee
  34. South Coast Rail Stakeholders Group
  35. South Shore Recycling Cooperative
  36. Survey Board for Inspections of Unsafe Structures
  37. Tourism Committee
  38. Town Clerk
  39. Water Projects OPM Interview Committee
  40. Weston Forest Committee
  41. Wood Street Land Negotiating Committee
  42. Zoning Board of Appeals

Calendar

  1. All
  2. 350th Committee
  3. Ad Hoc Friends' MOU Committee
  4. Adult Use Marijuana Working Group
  5. Affordable Housing Authority
  6. Agricultural Commission
  7. Assawompsett Pond Complex Management Team
  8. Board of Assessors
  9. Board of Registrars
  10. Board of Selectmen
  11. Building Department
  12. Bylaw Study Committee
  13. Capital Planning Committee
  14. Chestnut Street Solar Lease Selection Committee
  15. Citizens Environmental Health Impact Committee
  16. COA Board of Trustees / Finance Committee
  17. Commission on Disability
  18. Community Events
  19. Community Preservation Committee
  20. Conservation Commission
  21. Conservation Commission - Stewardship Group
  22. Constables
  23. Council on Aging Board of Directors
  24. Cultural Council
  25. Dollars for Scholars Committee
  26. Downtown Improvement Committee
  27. DPW Building Committee
  28. DPW Building Subcommittee
  29. Emergency Medical Service Committee
  30. Engagement Committee
  31. Finance Committee
  32. Greater Attleboro-Taunton Transit Authority
  33. Green Energy Committee
  34. Green School Preservation Committee
  35. Henry B. Burkland - School Council
  36. Herring Fishery Committee
  37. Historical Commission
  38. Housing Authority
  39. Library
  40. Library Ad Hoc Portrait Committee
  41. Library Ad Hoc Volunteer Rec. Committee
  42. Library Ad Hoc Working Group
  43. Library Board of Trustees
  44. Library Building Subcommittee
  1. Library Policy and Bylaws Subcommittee
  2. Library Trustees Finance
  3. Main Calendar
  4. Mary K. Goode Elementary - School Council
  5. MCCAM Working Group
  6. MECC School Council
  7. MHS Construction Team
  8. MHS Project OAC
  9. Middleborough Gas & Electric Commissioners
  10. Middleborough High School - School Council
  11. Middleborough High School Project
  12. Middleborough History Subcommittee
  13. Middleborough School Committee
  14. Nichols Middle School - School Council
  15. Old Colony Elder Services Board of Directors
  16. Oliver Estate Advisory Committee
  17. OPEB Fund Board of Trustees
  18. OPM Water Projects
  19. Park Commission
  20. Peirce Building Working Group
  21. Permanent Cable Committee
  22. Peter Oliver Jr. Estate Events
  23. Planning Board
  24. Plymouth Carver Aquifer Advisory Committee
  25. Plymouth County Commission on the Status of Women
  26. Police Station Building Committee
  27. Police Station Building Sub-committee
  28. Project Review Committee
  29. Reduce, Reuse, Recycle Study Group
  30. Rubbish & Recycling Schedule
  31. School Building Committee
  32. School Comm Superintendent Eval Sub-committee
  33. School Committee Budget Sub-Committee
  34. School Committee Negotiations Sub-Committee
  35. School Committee Policy Subcommittee
  36. South Coast Rail Stakeholders Group
  37. South Shore Recycling Cooperative
  38. Survey Board for Inspections of Unsafe Structures
  39. Tourism Committee
  40. Town Clerk
  41. Weston Forest
  42. Wood Street Land Negotiating Committee
  43. Zoning Board of Appeals